7:46:11, 7:46:16, 7:48:20, 7:48:25, 7:48:30, 7:48:36, 7:49:04, 7:49:05, 7:49:14, 7:49:55, 7:50:01, 7:50:07, 7:50:46, 7:34:04, 7:38:43, 7:38:53, 7:45:39, 7:45:49, 7:45:57, 7:46:04, 7:46:11, 7:46:16, 7:48:20, 7:48:25, 7:48:30, 7:48:36, 7:49:04, 7:49:05, 7:49:14, 7:49:55, 7:50:01, 7:50:07, 7:50:46, 7:45:33, 7:50:28, 7:50:34, 7:50:52, 7:31:18, 7:31:25, 7:31:31, 7:31:36, 7:31:43, 7:31:48, 7:32:52, 7:32:58, 7:33:13, 7:33:20, 7:33:48, 7:33:54, 7:45:26, 7:50:22, 7:50:38 4/15/10 9:46:11 4/16/10 3:44:29, 3:44:39, 3:45:20, 3:46:06, 3:46:57, 3:43:47, 3:43:53, 3:44:03, 3:44:09, 3:48:19 Footnotes [1] 17 U.S.C. § 501(a) states in pertinent part: Anyone who violates any of the exclusive rights of the copyright owner ... is an infringer of the copyright of the author ...